Banner
[ Log In ]
RAPID in Zahlen
Leistung -> Besucher
Zitat mehr...
Wir sind ein kleines Land.
Hans Krankl
RapidFarbenLeistung -> BesucherRapidFarben

Pflichtspiele: 1233
12345678910111213
SaisonAmBewerbRundeRAPID GegenWo? 1/2ZuschauerSchiedsrichterStadionTrainerBemerkung
2019/202019-11-09Österreichische Meisterschaft14. RundeSCR AltachAALT 3: 03:0 5100Hameter MarkusSchnabelholzKühbauer 
2019/202019-09-21Österreichische Meisterschaft8. RundeWattensAALT 2: 00:0 5240Drachta Oliver Mag.Tivoli-NeuKühbauer 
2019/202019-08-04Österreichische Meisterschaft2. RundeSKN St. PöltenAALT 2: 21:1 7600Jäger ChristopherNV ArenaKühbauer 
2018/192019-06-02Österreichische MeisterschaftPlay Off 3Sturm GrazAALT 1: 01:0 8315Schörgenhofer RobertMerkur-ArenaKühbauer 
2018/192019-04-20Österreichische Meisterschaft26. Runde QualifikationsgruppeSCR AltachAALT 2: 20:0 5912Drachta Oliver Mag.SchnabelholzKühbauer 
2018/192019-04-06Österreichische Meisterschaft24. Runde QualifikationsgruppeFC Wacker InnsbruckAALT 2: 01:0 7412Schörgenhofer RobertTivoli-NeuKühbauer 
2018/192019-04-03Österreichischer CupHalbfinaleLASKAALT 1: 10:1 6087Hameter MarkusWaldstadionKühbauer 
2018/192019-03-02Österreichische Meisterschaft20. RundeSKN St. PöltenAALT 4: 02:0 7195Ouschan DominikNV ArenaKühbauer 
2018/192018-12-02Österreichische Meisterschaft16. RundeFC Wacker InnsbruckAALT 1: 00:0 7665Eisner ReneTivoli-NeuKühbauer 
2018/192018-11-11Österreichische Meisterschaft14. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 1: 31:0 5400Christian-Petru CiochircaWolfsbergKühbauer 
2018/192018-11-04Österreichische Meisterschaft13. RundeSCR AltachAALT 2: 22:1 5038Schüttengruber ManuelSchnabelholzKühbauer 
2018/192018-10-20Österreichische Meisterschaft11. RundeTSV HartbergAALT 0: 30:2 5030Muckenhammer DieterStadion HartbergKühbauer 
2018/192018-09-26Österreichischer Cup2. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 1: 11:1 0:0 5:4 5300Christian-Petru CiochircaPappelstadionDjuricin 
2018/192018-08-19Österreichische Meisterschaft4. RundeLASKAALT 1: 20:0 5874Hameter MarkusWaldstadionDjuricin 
2018/192018-08-09EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)3. Runde(Quali)ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SK)AALT 1: 21:1 9563Pawel Raczkowski (PL)Štadión Pasienky (SK-Bratislava)Djuricin 
2018/192018-07-29Österreichische Meisterschaft1. RundeAdmiraAALT 3: 03:0 5200Harkam AlexanderSüdstadtDjuricin 
2017/182018-05-05Österreichische Meisterschaft33. RundeLASKAALT 2: 01:0 6090Eisner ReneWaldstadionDjuricin 
2017/182018-04-07Österreichische Meisterschaft29. RundeSKN St. PöltenHALT 2: 11:0 10000Eisner ReneAllianz-StadionDjuricin 
2017/182018-04-01Österreichische Meisterschaft28. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 4: 24:1 6932Jäger ChristopherPappelstadionDjuricin 
2017/182018-03-10Österreichische Meisterschaft26. RundeSCR AltachAALT 0: 00:0 5193Heiß AndreasSchnabelholzDjuricin 
2017/182018-02-28Österreichischer CupViertelfinaleSV RiedHALT 2: 10:1 7200Hameter MarkusAllianz-StadionDjuricin 
2017/182017-11-18Österreichische Meisterschaft15. RundeLASKAALT 2: 12:0 5962Jäger ChristopherWaldstadionDjuricin 
2017/182017-09-30Österreichische Meisterschaft10. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 1: 01:0 7800Schüttengruber ManuelPappelstadionDjuricin 
2017/182017-09-16Österreichische Meisterschaft8. RundeSCR AltachAALT 2: 20:0 5600Drachta Oliver Mag.SchnabelholzDjuricin 
2017/182017-07-29Österreichische Meisterschaft2. RundeSKN St. PöltenAALT 4: 12:0 6139Drachta Oliver Mag.NV ArenaDjuricin 
2016/172017-05-25Österreichische Meisterschaft35. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 3: 11:1 9500Drachta Oliver Mag.PappelstadionDjuricin 
2016/172017-04-30Österreichische Meisterschaft31. RundeAdmiraAALT 2: 32:1 5100Schörgenhofer RobertSüdstadtDjuricin 
2016/172017-04-08Österreichische Meisterschaft28. RundeSV RiedAALT 0: 30:0 6183Ouschan DominikKeine Sorgen ArenaCanadi 
2016/172017-04-05Österreichischer CupViertelfinaleSKN St. PöltenAALT 3: 11:0 6721Drachta Oliver Mag.NV ArenaCanadi 
2016/172017-04-01Österreichische Meisterschaft27. RundeSKN St. PöltenAALT 1: 11:1 7627Harkam AlexanderNV ArenaCanadi 
2016/172016-12-18Österreichische Meisterschaft20. RundeSCR AltachAALT 1: 30:1 7229Muckenhammer DieterSchnabelholzCanadi 
2016/172016-10-29Österreichische Meisterschaft13. RundeAdmiraAALT 2: 12:0 5032Kolleger AndreasSüdstadtBüskens 
2016/172016-10-02Österreichische Meisterschaft10. RundeSV RiedAALT 2: 41:3 5135Eisner ReneKeine Sorgen ArenaBüskens 
2016/172016-09-24Österreichische Meisterschaft9. RundeSKN St. PöltenAALT 1: 11:0 8000Fedayi San (CH)NV ArenaBüskens 
2016/172016-08-21Österreichische Meisterschaft5. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 1: 11:0 5728Schörgenhofer RobertWolfsbergBüskens 
2016/172016-07-31Österreichische Meisterschaft2. RundeSCR AltachAALT 0: 10:0 6237Eisner ReneSchnabelholzBüskens 
2015/162016-04-09Österreichische Meisterschaft30. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 2: 22:0 6250Harkam AlexanderWolfsbergBarisic 
2015/162016-03-20Österreichische Meisterschaft28. RundeSV RiedAALT 0: 10:0 5722Harkam AlexanderKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2015/162016-03-06Österreichische Meisterschaft26. RundeSCR AltachAALT 0: 00:0 5600Muckenhammer DieterSchnabelholzBarisic 
2015/162016-02-10Österreichischer CupViertelfinaleAdmiraHALT 0: 10:0 5500Jäger ChristopherErnst-Happel-StadionBarisic 
2015/162015-12-02Österreichische Meisterschaft18. RundeAdmiraAALT 1: 21:0 5048Ouschan DominikSüdstadtBarisic 
2015/162015-11-21Österreichische Meisterschaft16. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 6: 15:0 8200Harkam AlexanderPappelstadionBarisic 
2015/162015-10-28Österreichischer CupAchtelfinaleAustria SalzburgHALT 5: 12:0 9400Kolleger AndreasErnst-Happel-StadionBarisic 
2015/162015-10-01EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)2. GruppenspielFC Dinamo Minsk (BY)AALT 1: 00:0 5000Jakob Kehlet (DK)Traktar-Stadion (BEL-Minsk)Barisic 
2015/162015-09-26Österreichische Meisterschaft10. RundeSV RiedAALT 1: 00:0 6508Heiß AndreasKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2015/162015-09-12Österreichische Meisterschaft8. RundeSCR AltachAALT 0: 20:0 7300 SchnabelholzBarisic 
2014/152015-05-31Österreichische Meisterschaft36. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 5: 00:0 5250Jäger ChristopherWolfsbergBarisicLetztes Bewerb-Spiel im Hanappi-Stadion
2014/152015-05-10Österreichische Meisterschaft32. RundeSCR AltachAALT 3: 10:1 7104Drachta Oliver Mag.SchnabelholzBarisic 
2014/152015-04-18Österreichische Meisterschaft29. RundeSV RiedAALT 1: 01:0 6500Kolleger AndreasKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2014/152015-03-04Österreichische Meisterschaft23. RundeSCR AltachHALT 1: 00:0 8700Harkam AlexanderErnst-Happel-StadionBarisic 
2014/152014-12-07Österreichische Meisterschaft18. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 1: 10:0 5250Drachta Oliver Mag.WolfsbergBarisic 
2014/152014-11-02Österreichische Meisterschaft14. RundeSCR AltachAALT 0: 20:1 7372Muckenhammer DieterSchnabelholzBarisic 
2014/152014-10-29Österreichischer CupAchtelfinaleSturm GrazHALT 1: 01:0 7835 Ernst-Happel-StadionBarisic 
2014/152014-10-05Österreichische Meisterschaft11. RundeSV RiedAALT 2: 10:1 5200Hameter MarkusKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2014/152014-08-21EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)4. Quali-RundeHJK Helsinki (FI)AALT 1: 20:0 6153Özkahya Halis (TR)Sonera Stadium (FI-Helsinki)Barisic 
2014/152014-08-02Österreichische Meisterschaft3. RundeAdmiraAALT 1: 10:1 6200Eisner ReneSüdstadtBarisic 
2013/142014-02-16Österreichische Meisterschaft23. RundeAdmiraAALT 1: 20:0 5461Muckenhammer DieterSüdstadtBarisic 
2013/142013-12-15Österreichische Meisterschaft20. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtHALT 0: 00:0 9200Drachta Oliver Mag.Gerhard-Hanappi-StadionBarisic 
2013/142013-09-19EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)1. RundeFC Thun (CH)AALT 0: 10:1 6000Anastassios Kakos (GR)Arena Thun (CH-Thun)Barisic 
2013/142013-08-18Österreichische Meisterschaft5. RundeAdmiraAALT 0: 20:1 7200Harkam AlexanderSüdstadtBarisic 
2013/142013-08-01EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)QualifikationAsteras Tripolis (GR)AALT 1: 11:1 6000Blom Kevin (NL)Gipedo Astera Tripolis (GR-Tripoli)Barisic 
2013/142013-07-20Österreichische Meisterschaft1. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 2: 22:0 6800Schörgenhofer RobertWolfsbergBarisic 
2013/142013-07-14Österreichischer Cup1. RundeLASKAALT 0: 00:0 0:0 0:0 4:5 6200Harkam AlexanderLinzer StadionBarisic 
2012/132013-05-22Österreichische Meisterschaft35. RundeAdmiraAALT 2: 01:0 6375Drachta Oliver Mag.SüdstadtBarisic 
2012/132013-05-18Österreichische Meisterschaft34. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 0: 20:0 9400Schüttengruber ManuelPappelstadionBarisic 
2012/132013-04-06Österreichische Meisterschaft28. RundeFC Wacker InnsbruckAALT 1: 10:0 5500Muckenhammer DieterTivoli-NeuSchöttel 
2012/132013-03-30Österreichische Meisterschaft27. RundeSV RiedAALT 2: 31:2 6200Dintar ChristianKeine Sorgen ArenaSchöttel 
2012/132013-03-03Österreichische Meisterschaft24. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 1: 21:2 5150Eisner ReneWolfsbergSchöttel 
2012/132012-12-09Österreichische Meisterschaft19. RundeFC Wacker InnsbruckHALT 2: 11:1 9800Eisner ReneGerhard-Hanappi-StadionSchöttel 
2012/132012-11-25Österreichische Meisterschaft17. RundeAdmiraAALT 2: 00:0 6728Krassnitzer ManfredSüdstadtSchöttel 
2012/132012-11-22EUROPA League (+UEFA Cup)5. GruppenspielRosenborg Trondheim (N)AALT 2: 30:1 8320Gediminas Mažeika (LV)Lerkendal Stadion (N-Trondheim)Schöttel 
2012/132012-11-17Österreichische Meisterschaft16. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 3: 03:0 7100Schörgenhofer RobertPappelstadionSchöttel 
2012/132012-09-29Österreichische Meisterschaft10. RundeFC Wacker InnsbruckAALT 2: 00:0 6050Muckenhammer DieterTivoli-NeuSchöttel 
2012/132012-09-23Österreichische Meisterschaft9. RundeSV RiedAALT 2: 01:0 6100Schörgenhofer RobertKeine Sorgen ArenaSchöttel 
2012/132012-08-26Österreichische Meisterschaft6. RundeRZ Pellets WAC/St. AndräAALT 0: 10:1 7300 WolfsbergSchöttel 
2012/132012-07-28Österreichische Meisterschaft2. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtAALT 1: 00:0 6200Ouschan DominikWiener Neustädter StadionSchöttel 
2011/122012-05-10Österreichische Meisterschaft34. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 1: 01:0 7200Harkam AlexanderPappelstadionSchöttel 
2011/122012-04-29Österreichische Meisterschaft32. RundeSV RiedAALT 3: 22:1 7300Einwaller ThomasKeine Sorgen ArenaSchöttel 
2011/122012-03-31Österreichische Meisterschaft28. RundeAdmiraAALT 4: 01:0 9437Drachta Oliver Mag.SüdstadtSchöttel 
2011/122011-11-26Österreichische Meisterschaft16. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 2: 10:1 9200Eisner RenePappelstadionSchöttel 
2011/122011-11-05Österreichische Meisterschaft14. RundeSV RiedAALT 1: 11:1 7300Krassnitzer ManfredKeine Sorgen ArenaSchöttel 
2011/122011-10-26Österreichischer CupAchtelfinaleSV RiedHALT 1: 21:1 1:1 1:2 6500Harkam AlexanderGerhard-Hanappi-StadionSchöttel 
2011/122011-09-24Österreichische Meisterschaft9. RundeFC Wacker InnsbruckAALT 3: 02:0 8073Dintar ChristianTivoli-NeuSchöttel 
2011/122011-07-23Österreichische Meisterschaft2. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtAALT 2: 00:0 6100Eisner ReneWiener Neustädter StadionSchöttel 
2010/112011-05-25Österreichische Meisterschaft36. RundeLASKAALT 2: 11:1 5900Brugger BernhardLinzer StadionBarisic 
2010/112011-05-14Österreichische Meisterschaft34. RundeSV RiedAALT 1: 20:2 6200Eisner ReneKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2010/112011-05-04Österreichischer CupSemifinaleSV RiedAALT 1: 21:0 6000Einwaller ThomasKeine Sorgen ArenaBarisic 
2010/112011-03-01Österreichische Meisterschaft23. RundeSV MattersburgAALT 0: 10:0 5200Brugger BernhardPappelstadionPacult 
2010/112011-02-12Österreichische Meisterschaft20. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtAALT 0: 20:2 6000Eisner ReneWiener Neustädter StadionPacult 
2010/112010-11-10Österreichischer CupAchtelfinaleTSV HartbergHALT 3: 00:0 8300Dintar ChristianGerhard-Hanappi-StadionPacult 
2010/112010-10-24Österreichische Meisterschaft12. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtAALT 1: 11:1 7100Prammer Thomas Dr.Wiener Neustädter StadionPacult 
2010/112010-10-03Österreichische Meisterschaft10. RundeKapfenberger SVAALT 0: 00:0 6500Drabek DietmarFranz-Fekete-StadionPacult 
2010/112010-09-22Österreichische Meisterschaft8. RundeSV RiedAALT 1: 31:2 7600Gangl ThomasKeine Sorgen ArenaPacult 
2010/112010-08-29Österreichische Meisterschaft6. RundeLASKAALT 0: 10:0 9800Krassnitzer ManfredLinzer StadionPacult 
2009/102010-04-09Österreichische Meisterschaft29. RundeSV RiedAALT 3: 12:1 7000Schörgenhofer RobertKeine Sorgen ArenaPacult 
2009/102010-03-27Österreichische Meisterschaft27. RundeAustria KärntenAALT 4: 22:1 5600Brugger BernhardHypo Group ArenaPacult 
2009/102010-03-10Österreichischer CupAchtelfinaleFC Blau-Weiß LinzAALT 2: 10:1 6500Dintar ChristianLinzer StadionPacult 
2009/102010-03-07Österreichische Meisterschaft23. RundeKapfenberger SVAALT 2: 20:0 4000Schörgenhofer RobertFranz-Fekete-StadionPacult 
2009/102010-02-19Österreichische Meisterschaft21. RundeSC Wr. NeustadtAALT 2: 21:1 6500Prammer Thomas Dr.Wiener Neustädter StadionPacult 
2009/102010-02-12Österreichische Meisterschaft20. RundeLASKAALT 2: 40:2 9400Gangl ThomasLinzer StadionPacult 
12345678910111213