Gegner | | | |
1860 München (D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CY) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CY) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aris Saloniki (GR) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Asteras Tripolis (GR) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Aston Villa (ENG) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Athletic Bilbao (ES) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (D) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Beroe Stara Sagora (BG) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Besiktas Istanbul (TR) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Club Brügge (B) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo Tiflis (GE) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb (CR) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Diosgyör Miskolc (H) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Dynamo Kiew (UA) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
FC Aberdeen (SCO) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
FC Arsenal (ENG) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
FC Brünn (CZ) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
FC Dila Gori (GE) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Dinamo Minsk (BY) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Fehérvár (H) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
FC Lüttich (B) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
FC Porto (P) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
FC Thun (CH) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
FC Valencia (E) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
FK AS Trenčín (SK) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Galatasaray Istanbul (TR) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Girondins Bordeaux (F) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hajduk Split (CR) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hamburger SV (D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva (IL) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv (IL) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
HJK Helsinki (FI) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Inter Bratislava (SK) | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Inter Mailand (I) | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Juventus Turin (I) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
KRC Genk (B) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Lazio Rom (I) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Metalist Charkiv (UA) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Molde FK (N) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
NK Osijek (CR) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Omonia Nikosia (CY) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Örgryte IS (S) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PAOK Saloniki (GR) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paris St. Germain (F) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
PSV Eindhoven (NL) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Real Madrid (E) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rosenborg Trondheim (N) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
RSC Anderlecht (B) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rubin Kazan (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SK) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sorja Luhansk (UA) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
SP Cosmos (RSM) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Spartak Moskau (RUS) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sporting Lissabon (P) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Steaua Bukarest (RO) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Sūduva Marijampolė (LT) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Teuta Durres (AL) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Torpedo-Balaz Zhodino (BY) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
US Sassuolo Calcio (I) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Velez Mostar (BIH) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Viktoria Plzen (CZ) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Villarreal CF (E) | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Vitesse Arnheim (NL) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vllaznia Shkodër (AL) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
West Ham United (ENG) | 0 | 0 | 2 |
ZSKA Sofia (BG) | 1 | 0 | 1 |