Gegner | | | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 |
1. FC Nürnberg (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1. FC Union Berlin (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1860 München (D) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
AC Fiorentina (I) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Admira | 41 | 7 | 3 |
Admira Wr. Neustadt | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CY) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CY) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Asteras Tripolis (GR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Aston Villa (ENG) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Madrid (E) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 11 | 3 | 1 |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Austria Salzburg | 21 | 3 | 1 |
Austria Salzburg/Amateure | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Austria Wien | 34 | 11 | 2 |
Austria XIII | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Beroe Stara Sagora (BG) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Besiktas Istanbul (TR) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bischofshofen | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Blau-Weiß | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bohemians Prag (CZ) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Brigittenauer AC | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Chemnitzer FC (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cricket | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Deutschkreutz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Deutschlandsberg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo Tiflis (GE) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Donawitz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dornbirn | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Dresdner SC (D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
DSV Leoben | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Dynamo Kiew (UA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elektra | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FAC | 12 | 1 | 2 |
FavAC | 3 | 0 | 0 |
FC Aberdeen (SCO) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
FC Dila Gori (GE) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Dinamo Minsk (BY) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Fehérvár (H) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Karabakh Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Kärnten | 2 | 0 | 0 |
FC Linz | 11 | 2 | 2 |
FC Thun (CH) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 27 | 3 | 1 |
FC Wien | 9 | 0 | 0 |
FK AS Trenčín (SK) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Fram Reykjavik (IS) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Freja Randers (DK) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
GAK | 26 | 0 | 2 |
Galatasaray Istanbul (TR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Grazer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hakoah | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva (IL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Helfort | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hertha | 7 | 1 | 1 |
Hochstädt | 1 | 0 | 0 |
IFK Malmö (S) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kapfenberger SV | 10 | 1 | 0 |
KRC Genk (B) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kremser SC | 5 | 0 | 0 |
LASK | 30 | 6 | 2 |
Libertas | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb (CR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LSV Markersdorf | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Magna | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Metalist Charkiv (UA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
MTK Hungária (H) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Omonia Nikosia (CY) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
PAOK Saloniki (GR) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti (RO) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Radenthein/VSV | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rapid Bukarest (RO) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Rudolfshügel | 5 | 0 | 0 |
RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä | 6 | 2 | 4 |
SAK 1914 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SC Eisenstadt | 9 | 1 | 0 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 8 | 2 | 0 |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SC Wr. Neustadt | 2 | 0 | 0 |
SCR Altach | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Simmering | 14 | 1 | 1 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SK) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Slavia Prag (CZ) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slovan/HAC | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Sorja Luhansk (UA) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SP Cosmos (RSM) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sparta Prag (CZ) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sportclub | 22 | 3 | 2 |
Sporting Lissabon (P) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Stadlau | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sturm Graz | 42 | 8 | 3 |
Sūduva Marijampolė (LT) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
SV Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Mattersburg | 13 | 1 | 0 |
SV Oberwart | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Pasching | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Ried | 20 | 1 | 1 |
SV Schwechat | 2 | 1 | 0 |
SV Spittal | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Stockerau | 1 | 0 | 0 |
SV Wallern | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Tatabanya (H) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Ujpest Budapest (H) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Union Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Urfahr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
US Sassuolo Calcio (I) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vfb Mödling | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Vienna | 23 | 5 | 4 |
Viktoria Plzen (CZ) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vllaznia Shkodër (AL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vorwärts Gleiwitz (PL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vorwärts Steyr | 9 | 2 | 0 |
VSE St. Pölten | 1 | 1 | 0 |
WAC | 10 | 3 | 1 |
Wacker | 12 | 3 | 2 |
WAF | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Wattens | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Ybbs | 1 | 0 | 0 |