Gegner | | | |
AC Bologna (I) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
AC Milan (I) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Admira | 13 | 7 | 10 |
Amateure Fiat | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CY) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
APOP Kinyras Peyias FC (CY) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Asteras Tripolis (GR) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Aston Villa (ENG) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
ATSV Ranshofen | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Kärnten | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Austria Lustenau | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Austria Salzburg | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Austria Wien | 13 | 17 | 15 |
Austria Wien Amateure | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bohemians Prag (CZ) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Chemnitzer FC (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Cricket | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb (CR) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Dynamo Moskau (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
FAC | 4 | 1 | 2 |
FC Kärnten | 2 | 1 | 0 |
FC Linz | 2 | 8 | 3 |
FC Porto (P) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FC Valencia (E) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 8 | 9 | 1 |
FC Wien | 3 | 1 | 1 |
GAK | 4 | 13 | 1 |
Galatasaray Istanbul (TR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Girondins Bordeaux (F) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Grazer SC | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hajduk Split (CR) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Hakoah | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv (IL) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hertha | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Juventus Turin (I) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Kapfenberger SV | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kremser SC | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Kufstein | 1 | 0 | 0 |
LASK | 8 | 6 | 1 |
Magna | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Neusiedl | 1 | 0 | 0 |
NK Osijek (CR) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Omonia Nikosia (CY) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Post SV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
PSV Eindhoven (NL) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Radenthein/VSV | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rapid Oberlaa | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Red Star Penzing | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Rosenborg Trondheim (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Rudolfshügel | 1 | 0 | 1 |
RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SC Eisenstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SC Wr. Neustadt | 4 | 1 | 1 |
SCR Altach | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Simmering | 4 | 1 | 1 |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SK) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 2 | 0 |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Slovan/HAC | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Spartak Moskau (RUS) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sportclub | 8 | 11 | 2 |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 6 | 3 |
SV Mattersburg | 5 | 1 | 1 |
SV Pasching | 1 | 0 | 1 |
SV Ried | 6 | 5 | 1 |
SV Schwechat | 2 | 0 | 0 |
SV Stockerau | 0 | 0 | 1 |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Union Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vienna | 11 | 6 | 3 |
Viktoria Plzen (CZ) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vorwärts Gleiwitz (PL) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 0 | 0 |
VSE St. Pölten | 1 | 2 | 1 |
WAC | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Wacker | 6 | 2 | 4 |
WAF | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Waldhof Mannheim (D) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Wattens | 1 | 0 | 0 |