Banner
[ Log In ]
RAPID in Zahlen
Zuschauer -> Flop
Zitat mehr...
Einmal Rapid, immer Rapid!
Signatur eines Forummitglieds
RapidFarbenZuschauer -> FlopRapidFarben
Wenig besuchte Spiele
RundeBewerbHeimStadionStadtBesucherDatumGegner
1. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf1502011-07-16Admira
1. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftARed Bull ArenaWals-Siezenheim2002020-06-03Red Bull Salzburg
2. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-06-07Sturm Graz
3. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWaldstadionPasching2002020-06-10LASK
4. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-06-14RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
5. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAStadion HartbergHartberg2002020-06-17TSV Hartberg
6. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-06-21TSV Hartberg
7. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-06-24Red Bull Salzburg
8. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAMerkur-ArenaGraz2002020-06-28Sturm Graz
9. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-07-01LASK
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWolfsbergWolfsberg2002020-07-05RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
7. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-11-08Red Bull Salzburg
8. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAKeine Sorgen ArenaRied2002020-11-22SV Ried
9. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-11-29Austria Wien
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAStadion HartbergHartberg2002020-12-06TSV Hartberg
11. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002020-12-13Wattens
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupARed Bull ArenaWals-Siezenheim2002020-12-16Red Bull Salzburg
12. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASüdstadtMaria Enzersdorf2002020-12-19Admira
13. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-01-22Sturm Graz
14. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-01-27SKN St. Pölten
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWaldstadionPasching2002021-01-31LASK
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-02-09RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
17. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASchnabelholzAltach2002021-02-13SCR Altach
18. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftARed Bull ArenaWals-Siezenheim2002021-02-21Red Bull Salzburg
19. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-02-27SV Ried
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAGenerali-ArenaWien-Favoriten2002021-03-07Austria Wien
21. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-03-14TSV Hartberg
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftATivoli-NeuInnsbruck2002021-03-21Wattens
1. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWolfsbergWolfsberg2002021-04-04RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
2. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-04-11Red Bull Salzburg
3. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-04-18Sturm Graz
4. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWaldstadionPasching2002021-04-21LASK
6. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftATivoli-NeuInnsbruck2002021-04-28Wattens
7. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-05-09RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
8. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftARed Bull ArenaWals-Siezenheim2002021-05-12Red Bull Salzburg
9. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAMerkur-ArenaGraz2002021-05-16Sturm Graz
10. Runde MeisterplayoffÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf2002021-05-22LASK
12. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf7001920-12-12Admira
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf7001976-05-04Villacher SV
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf8001990-04-17DSV Leoben
2. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAHertha-PlatzWien-Favoriten10001918-08-25Hertha
SpielÖsterreichischer CupAHohe WarteWien-Döbling10001931-04-28Sportclub
SpielÖsterreichischer CupHHohe WarteWien-Döbling10001931-05-06Wacker
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf10001936-12-06Ostbahn XI
9. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf10001961-12-16SV Schwechat
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupALinzer StadionLinz10001961-12-26SV Chemie Linz
17. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz10001981-12-15FC Linz
19. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf10001988-11-12Austria Klagenfurt
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf10001988-11-19Sturm Graz
30. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf10001989-04-30Sportclub
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz10001992-11-28LASK
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupADornbachWien-Dornbach10001993-09-10Slovan/HAC
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAMödlingMödling10002003-08-27Admira Amateure
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupASportzentrum FischlKlagenfurt10002008-08-15FC Kärnten
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupALinzer StadionLinz10502011-08-06LASK Juniors
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWattensWattens12001969-12-06Wattens
27. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftARadentheinRadenthein12001971-05-16Radenthein/VSV
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf12502020-08-30TSV MC DONALDS St.JOHANN/PG.
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf12502020-10-17SC Wr. Neustadt
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf13001935-01-20Rapid Oberlaa
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf14001932-02-14Rapid Amateure
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf14001934-01-14Rudolfsheimer SV
4. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf14001985-09-03FavAC
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf15001935-12-15SV Schwechat
29. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftABischofshofenBischofshofen15001972-06-14Bischofshofen
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001985-11-30SAK 1914
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWörthersee-StadionKlagenfurt15001986-10-18Austria Klagenfurt
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupASt. VeitSt. Veit15001987-05-05SV St. Veit
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAWiener Neustädter StadionWr. Neustadt15001988-03-29SC Wr. Neustadt
7. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001988-08-23LASK
33. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001989-05-26GAK
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001989-12-02Sturm Graz
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAFAC-PlatzWien-Floridsdorf15001989-12-09FAC
36. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001991-06-12Vorwärts Steyr
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASepp-Doll-StadionKrems15001991-11-30Kremser SC
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15001993-11-27Sportclub
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAStadion AllerheiligenAllerheiligen15002019-07-21USV Allerheiligen
5. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWolfsbergWolfsberg15002020-10-25RZ Pellets WAC/St. Andrä
6. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHAllianz-StadionWien-Hütteldorf15002020-11-01SCR Altach
3. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftANV ArenaSt. Pölten15632020-09-26SKN St. Pölten
29. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf16001985-05-31FC Linz
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHErnst-Happel-StadionWien-Prater16351964-05-20Sportclub
35. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf17001976-06-16FC Linz
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf17001987-04-21SC Eisenstadt
13. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf17001988-09-30Vorwärts Steyr
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupATullnTulln17001989-09-19FC Tulln
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAKink-PlatzWien-Hietzing17001991-08-14Austria XIII
34. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAUntersberg-ArenaGrödig17112015-05-27Grödig
31. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz18001987-05-22FC Linz
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf18001991-10-19DSV Leoben
27. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf19001976-04-24GAK
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf19001986-04-01Austria Salzburg
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftADornbachWien-Dornbach20001918-04-21Sportclub
6. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001918-09-22Simmering
13. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001919-03-30Austria Wien
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001920-11-28FAC
11. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001920-12-05Vienna
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001931-03-08FAC
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001932-04-17Ostmark
19. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001936-05-01FC Wien
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWacker-PlatzWien-Meidling20001938-06-29Vienna
6. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001940-12-15Grazer SC
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAGrazer SC-Platz "Gruabn"Graz20001941-05-25Grazer SC
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupARed-Star-PlatzWien-Ottaring20001946-02-10Red Star Penzing
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001969-03-19FC Linz
18. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001970-02-28Austria Klagenfurt
27. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAMerkur-ArenaGraz20001972-05-27GAK
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupABischofshofenBischofshofen20001973-09-02Bischofshofen
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupAElektra-PlatzWien-Leopoldstadt20001974-02-23Elektra
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001974-03-06Dornbirn
34. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001974-06-01GAK
36. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf20001975-06-20SC Eisenstadt
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz20001975-11-22FC Linz
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupALindenstadionEisenstadt20001976-04-09SC Eisenstadt
36. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAMerkur-ArenaGraz20001976-06-18GAK
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHHohe WarteWien-Döbling20001977-11-26Admira
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAAlte AuStockerau20001977-12-08SV Stockerau
34. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001979-06-08Admira
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupALinzer StadionLinz20001979-11-06FC Linz
28. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001980-04-23FC Linz
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupAMerkur-ArenaGraz20001984-03-02GAK
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001984-12-07Vienna
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftACasino-StadionBregenz20001986-11-29GAK
SemifinaleÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001987-05-19FC Linz
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupABrucker StadionBruck an den Mur20001987-08-11ASK Bruck/Leitha
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz20001988-10-22LASK
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupATullnTulln20001988-10-25FC Tulln
35. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASturm-Platz "Gruabn"Graz20001990-05-08Sturm Graz
36. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001990-05-15Vienna
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001990-12-01Sportclub
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupASalzburg-LehenSalzburg-Lehen20001991-04-23FC Salzburg
5. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf20001992-08-08FC Linz
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAAltheimAltheim20001993-04-10Altheim
36. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAVolksstraßeSteyr20001994-06-08Vorwärts Steyr
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAOedOed/Zeillern20001994-09-10Oed/Zeillern
AchtelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupARed Bull ArenaWals-Siezenheim20002005-03-16Austria Salzburg/Amateure
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAStadion AllerheiligenAllerheiligen20002012-09-26USV Allerheiligen
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAUntersberg-ArenaGrödig20002015-11-08Grödig
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAKufsteinKufstein20002018-07-20Kufstein
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAWaldstadionPasching21002014-09-24SV Wallern
14. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf22001940-05-01FC Wien
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf22001948-11-21SK Feuerwehr
17. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHDornbachWien-Dornbach22001976-11-13GAK
31. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf22001986-04-25GAK
29. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf22001991-04-19Admira
31. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAVoith-PlatzSt. Pölten22001993-05-08VSE St. Pölten
32. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf22001993-05-22Admira
34. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAVoith-PlatzSt. Pölten22001994-05-28VSE St. Pölten
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupASportplatz Bad VöslauBad Vöslau22002011-09-21ASK Bad Vöslau
33. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAUntersberg-ArenaGrödig22462016-04-30Grödig
28. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf23001972-05-31FC Linz
24. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf23001978-02-11Vienna
30. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASüdstadtMaria Enzersdorf23001991-04-27Admira
31. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf23001994-05-07FC Wacker Innsbruck
18. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf24001969-03-15GAK
31. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf24001976-05-18LASK
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf24001985-12-14GAK
9. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001915-12-12FAC
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001932-01-24Landstraßer AC
1. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001938-11-01Amateure Steyr
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWiener Neustädter StadionWr. Neustadt25001939-03-12Wacker Wr. Neustadt
4. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz25001940-12-22LASK
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001953-12-15Simmering
26. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHWacker-PlatzWien-Meidling25001955-06-22Austria Salzburg
11. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASimmeringer PlatzWien-Simmering25001959-11-07Simmering
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAWacker-PlatzWien-Meidling25001963-12-15Wacker
24. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz25001964-06-06SV Chemie Linz
ViertelfinaleÖsterreichischer CupAWacker-PlatzWien-Meidling25001965-12-08SV Schwechat
1. RundeÖsterreichischer CupARadentheinRadenthein25001972-08-26Radenthein/VSV
12. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHErnst-Happel-StadionWien-Prater25001973-10-17Vienna
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001974-03-09FC Rätia Bludenz
28. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001974-04-24SC Eisenstadt
35. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALindenstadionEisenstadt25001975-06-13SC Eisenstadt
11. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001975-10-08Sturm Graz
21. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHPfarrwieseWien-Hütteldorf25001976-03-13Austria Klagenfurt
30. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAWörthersee-StadionKlagenfurt25001976-05-14Austria Klagenfurt
30. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftASalzburg-LehenSalzburg-Lehen25001977-05-13Austria Salzburg
19. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz25001977-12-17FC Linz
20. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGenerali-ArenaWien-Favoriten25001978-01-14LASK
22. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGenerali-ArenaWien-Favoriten25001978-01-28GAK
16. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001978-12-02Admira
29. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001979-05-04Austria Salzburg
35. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001980-05-30Austria Salzburg
14. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftALinzer StadionLinz25001980-11-01FC Linz
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupASlovan-PlatzWien-Penzing25001982-10-26Slovan/HAC
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupARed-Star-PlatzWien-Ottaring25001983-08-30Red Star Penzing
3. RundeÖsterreichischer CupHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001983-10-25Admira
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAYbbsYbbs25001984-08-14Ybbs
13. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001984-11-17Austria Klagenfurt
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001984-12-01GAK
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001985-09-21FC Linz
24. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAMerkur-ArenaGraz25001986-03-08GAK
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAWiener Neustädter StadionWr. Neustadt25001986-08-19SC Wr. Neustadt
10. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001986-09-06GAK
21. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001986-11-22SC Eisenstadt
30. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001987-05-15Sturm Graz
2. RundeÖsterreichischer CupAOberwartOberwart25001988-08-16SV Oberwart
15. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001988-10-12GAK
21. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftAVolksstraßeSteyr25001989-11-25Vorwärts Steyr
32. RundeÖsterreichische MeisterschaftHGerhard-Hanappi-StadionWien-Hütteldorf25001990-04-20Austria Salzburg